Skip to main content Skip to site footer

Representatives block

Club

Representative School

Accrington Stanley

St Christophers C of E High

AFC Wimbledon

Surbiton High school

Barnsley

Kirk Balk

Birmingham City

TBC

Blackburn Rovers

Holy Cross High School

Blackpool FC

Armfield Academy

Bolton Wanderers

Thornleigh Salesian College

Bradford City

Titus Salts School

Brentford

Richmond Park Academy

Bristol City

Bedminster Down Secondary School

Bristol Rovers

Mangotsfield School

Burton Albion

Deferrers

Cambridge United

Comberton Village College

Cardiff City

Ysgol Bro Edeyrn

Carlisle United

Nelson Thomlinson School

Charlton Athletic

Mayfield Grammar School

Cheltenham Town

The Crypt School

Colchester United

Tendering Technology High

Coventry City

West Coventry Academy

Crawley Town

Hazelwick Secondary School

Crewe Alexandra

Holmes Chapel Comprehensive School

Derby County

West Park

Doncaster Rovers

Hall Cross Academy

Exeter City

Tiverton High School

Fleetwood Town

Carr Hill

Forest Green Rovers

Katherine Lady Berkeleys

Fulham FC Foundation

The Hurlington Academy

Grimsby Town Sports

Tollbar Academy

Huddersfield Town

Ryburn Valley High

Hull City

South Hunsley

Ipswich Town

Kesgrave High School

Leeds United

Castleford Academy

Leyton Orient

Bishop Challoner

Lincoln City

Queen Elizabeth Grammar School

Luton Town

Linslade Middle School

Macclesfield Town

Wilmslow High School

Mansfield Town

Joseph Whitaker School

Middlesbrough

Macmillan Academy

Millwall

Kingsdale Foundation

MK Dons

Walton High

Morecambe FC

Carnforth High

Newport County

Monmouth Comprehensive School

Northampton Town

Moulton School and Science College

Nottingham Forest

Toot Hill School

Oldham Athletic

Crompton House

Oxford United

Oxford High School

Peterborough United

Neale - Wade Academy

Plymouth Argyle

Eggbuckland College

Port Vale

Excel Academy

Portsmouth

Admiral Lord Nelson School

Preston North End

St Cecilia's

QPR

The Crompton

Reading

Denefield School

Rochdale AFC

Oulder Hill School

Rotherham United

Wath Academy

Salford City

All Hallows RC High School

Scunthorpe United

Frederick Gough School

Sheffield Wednesday

Forge Valley

Shrewsbury Town

Sir John Talbot

Southend United

Southend High School for Girls

Stevenage

Marriots School

Stoke City

The King CE School

Sunderland AFC

St Josephs Catholic Academy

Swansea City AFC

Cwmtawe School

Swindon Town

Lydiard Academy

Tranmere Rovers

Wirral Grammar for Girls

Walsall

Aldridge High

West Bromwich Albion

Walkwood Middle School

Wigan Athletic

St Peters Catholic High Team 1

Wycombe Wanderers

Wycombe High